Last games
W
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
Record 3 Liga - Group IV 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
1.07 |
22:32 |
302 |
Away record |
15 |
4 |
3 |
8 |
1.00 |
18:35 |
204 |
Overall balance |
30 |
8 |
7 |
15 |
1.03 |
40:67 |
253 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Aug 6, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Podlasie B.P. (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
350 |
0:2 |
2 |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Orleta R.P. (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
1:1 |
3 |
Fri Aug 18, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
2:0 |
4 |
Wed Aug 23, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Unia Tarnow (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
2:2 |
5 |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Wisloka Debica (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
185 |
4:2 |
6 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Wieczysta (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
700 |
7:0 |
7 |
Fri Sep 8, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
NKP Podhale (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
200 |
2:2 |
8 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Swidniczanka (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
250 |
4:1 |
9 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Siarka T. (1.) |
? |
600 |
1:1 |
10 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Czarni Polaniec (8.) |
? |
100 |
6:1 |
11 |
Fri Oct 6, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Star St. (9.) |
? |
200 |
0:1 |
12 |
Fri Oct 13, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Karpaty Krosno (18.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
13 |
Fri Oct 20, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Wislanie J. (11.) |
? |
250 |
2:1 |
14 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Garbarnia (9.) |
? |
100 |
1:3 |
15 |
Fri Nov 3, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Chelmianka (6.) |
? |
200 |
0:4 |
16 |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Avia Swidnik (2.) |
3-4-3 |
|
1:0 |
17 |
Sat Nov 18, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Sokol Sieniawa (17.) |
? |
350 |
3:5 |
18 |
Fri Nov 24, 2023 |
5:15 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Podlasie B.P. (5.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
19 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Orleta R.P. (17.) |
? |
|
1:4 |
20 |
Sat Mar 9, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec (4.) |
? |
|
3:3 |
21 |
Fri Mar 15, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Unia Tarnow (9.) |
? |
150 |
2:2 |
22 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Wisloka Debica (14.) |
? |
400 |
1:2 |
23 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Wieczysta (1.) |
? |
950 |
1:3 |
24 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
NKP Podhale (16.) |
? |
150 |
3:0 |
25 |
Fri Apr 12, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Swidniczanka (10.) |
? |
150 |
1:1 |
26 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Siarka T. (2.) |
? |
712 |
1:0 |
27 |
Fri Apr 26, 2024 |
7:45 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Czarni Polaniec (12.) |
? |
250 |
1:3 |
28 |
Fri May 3, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Star St. (3.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
29 |
Fri May 10, 2024 |
7:45 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Karpaty Krosno (18.) |
? |
400 |
2:1 |
30 |
Wed May 15, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Wislanie J. (9.) |
? |
150 |
2:1 |
31 |
Sun May 19, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Garbarnia (10.) |
|
|
-:- |
32 |
Sat May 25, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Chelmianka (5.) |
|
|
-:- |
33 |
Fri May 31, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Avia Swidnik (4.) |
? |
|
-:- |
34 |
Sat Jun 8, 2024 |
Unknown |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Sokol Sieniawa (17.) |
|
|
-:- |
Table section 3 Liga - Group IV 23/24