Union Henndorf
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 25.3
- Foreigners: 2 8.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz Henndorf am Wallersee 500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Salzburger Liga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1.69 | 19:17 | 233 |
Away record | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0.38 | 13:42 | 247 |
Overall balance | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 1.04 | 32:59 | 240 |
Salzburger Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Aug 4, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (13.) | Eugendorf (9.) | ? | 300 | 3:1 | |
2 | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | (2.) | Grödig (15.) | ? | 100 | 3:0 | |
3 | Tue Aug 15, 2023 | 1:45 PM | H | (10.) | FC Puch (9.) | ? | 350 | 1:3 | |
4 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Golling (4.) | ? | 100 | 3:0 | |
5 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Adnet (14.) | ? | 350 | 1:0 | |
6 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Siezenheim (8.) | ? | 200 | 5:0 | |
7 | Fri Sep 8, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (6.) | SAK 1914 (7.) | ? | 350 | 1:3 | |
8 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 1:45 PM | H | (6.) | Bramberg (12.) | ? | 300 | 1:0 | |
9 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (5.) | Straßwalchen (14.) | ? | 300 | 3:3 | |
10 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | USK Anif (14.) | ? | 175 | 2:0 | |
11 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | UFC Hallein (4.) | ? | 257 | 5:2 | |
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Bürmoos (8.) | ? | 250 | 1:3 | |
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Thalgau (15.) | ? | 180 | 3:2 | |
14 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (8.) | Kuchl (1.) | ? | 250 | 0:3 | |
15 | Fri Nov 3, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (8.) | Seekirchen (2.) | ? | 450 | 6:0 | |
16 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Eugendorf (9.) | ? | 500 | 2:1 | |
17 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Grödig (4.) | ? | 300 | 2:2 | |
18 | Fri Mar 29, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (11.) | FC Puch (7.) | ? | 267 | 2:0 | |
19 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Golling (8.) | ? | 200 | 2:0 | |
20 | Fri Apr 12, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (9.) | Adnet (16.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 | |
21 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Siezenheim (7.) | ? | 102 | 2:1 | |
22 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (11.) | SAK 1914 (14.) | ? | 150 | 1:0 | |
23 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Bramberg (11.) | ? | 300 | 6:0 | |
24 | Thu May 9, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Straßwalchen (14.) | ? | 200 | 0:4 | |
25 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | USK Anif (15.) | 5:0 | |||
26 | Thu May 16, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (13.) | UFC Hallein (3.) | 0:1 | |||
27 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Bürmoos (7.) | -:- | |||
28 | Thu May 30, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Thalgau (10.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Kuchl (1.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Seekirchen (2.) | -:- |